Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
6.div avd 03KSUT+/-P
Trane86112019
Søre Neset 8521917
Laksevåg 9423214
Eikelandsfjorden 9414-113
Rosendal 9252111
Viggo 8323-211
Nore Neset /Lysekloster 29324-311
Bergkrystall9306-89
Halsnøy 8224-28
Njardar/Tysnes 7115-164
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
26.04Viggo-Laksevåg1-2
08.05Nore Neset /L2-Viggo1-2
18.05Bergkrystall-Viggo1-0
24.05Viggo-Eikelandsfjorden3-2
29.05Viggo-Rosendal1-1
07.06Viggo-Trane0-3
17.06Søre Neset-Viggo1-2
22.06Halsnøy-Viggo2-2
17.08Laksevåg-Viggo15:00
24.08Viggo-Nore Neset /L215:00
31.08Rosendal-Viggo15:00
06.09Viggo-Bergkrystall20:00
11.09Viggo-Njardar/Tysnes19:30
13.09Eikelandsfjorden-Viggo19:00
21.09Viggo-Halsnøy14:00
28.09Trane-Viggo15:00
11.10Viggo-Søre Neset20:00
19.10Njardar/Tysnes-Viggo15:30
Viggo - Trane

Dato: 07.06.19
Avspark: 20:00
Resultat: 0-3
Pause:
Bane: Viggo Stadion
Formasjon:
Referent:
Turnering: 6.div_03
 
Nr.LagoppstillingMålGultRødt
Teodor Alveberg
Erlend Myhre Nilsen
Bjørn Magne Innvær
Mikal Thorsheim Selmer
Erlend Morken
John Kristian Hilden
Steinar Stavland
Erik Aune
Tollak Fredheim
Hendrik Magnussen
Daniel Leikvoll
Innb
Per Anders Sårheim
Jørgen Selvikvåg Hersdal
Fredrik Aldár1
 
Mål / Kort
0-126 minTrane
0-270 minTrane
0-381 minTrane
Gult Kort73 minTrane
Gult Kort80 minFredrik Aldár
Gult Kort87 minTrane

Kampreferat:
.
Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com