Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
6.div avd 02KSUT+/-P
Baune 198014624
Vadmyra 197022821
Vestkysten9504-315
Møhlenpris9405-712
Ragnarok9405-912
Nordhordland9405-2612
Høyden FK9315-610
Viggo9216-177
Lindås9108-393
Flaktveit000000
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
23.04Viggo-Vestkysten6-7
30.04Flaktveit-Viggo13-1
14.05Møhlenpris-Viggo4-3
20.05Viggo-Vadmyra 13-10
28.05Lindås-Viggo6-4
05.06Viggo-Nordhordland9-2
11.06Viggo-Ragnarok4-3
18.06Viggo-Baune 14-6
25.06Høyden FK-Viggo1-1
20.08Vadmyra 2-Viggo 2-7
27.08Arna-Bjørnar-Viggo 7-6
03.09Viggo -Flaktveit 28-7
10.09Viggo -Løv-Ham5-4
01.10Viggo -Trane8-5
15.10Fri-Viggo 8-7
29.10Viggo -Høyden FK 16:00
05.11Årstad-Viggo 20:00
Viggo - Hovding

Dato: 28.10.17
Avspark: 15:00
Resultat: 15:00
Pause:
Bane: Nymark Kunstgress 04
Turnering: 6.div_02
 
Nr.LagoppstillingMålGultRødt
Innb
 
Mål / Kort

Kampreferat:

.


Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com