Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
6.div avd 01KSUT+/-P
Viking77001921
Ørnen9513516
Askøy 27421814
Masfjord/Gulen7412913
Mann 6411713
Viggo8323-711
Lindås 7223-48
Galgen 8116-104
Vestsiden-Askøy 7025-132
Fana 38026-142
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
26.04Viking-Viggo3-2
29.04Lindås -Viggo0-1
07.05Vestsiden-Askøy -Viggo5-6
14.05Viggo-Fana 33-3
22.05Askøy FK 2-Viggo1-1
27.05Viggo-Galgen 5-2
01.06Ørnen-Viggo5-1
04.06Masfjord/Gulen-Viggo7-0
25.08Viggo-Viking20:00
03.09Viggo-Lindås 15:00
10.09Viggo-Vestsiden-Askøy 15:00
14.09Viggo-Mann 20:00
17.09Fana 3-Viggo15:00
25.09Viggo-Askøy FK 214:00
01.10Galgen -Viggo13:00
08.10Viggo-Masfjord/Gulen15:00
15.10Mann -Viggo15:00
22.10Viggo-Ørnen15:00
Viggo - Lindås

Dato: 03.09.22
Avspark: 15:00
Resultat: 15:00
Pause:
Bane: Nymark Kunstgress 04
Formasjon:
Trener:
Referent:
Turnering: 6.div_03
 
Lagoppstilling.
 
Mål / Kort
Målscorarar.

Kampreferat:

Referat.

 
Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com