Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
5.div avd 03KSUT+/-P
Sotra 298011924
Kvernbit97111122
Baune 96122019
Viking 95131316
Fyllingsdalen 295131216
Viggo 10514016
Minde 10505115
Radøy FK 8314210
Ny-Krohnborg 10217-97
Loddefjord 29216-217
Masfjord/Gulen9207-306
Austrheim 9108-183
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
05.04Baune -Viggo 6-1
12.04Viggo -Minde 3-0
19.04Viking -Viggo 2-2
28.04Viggo -Loddefjord 23-2
05.05Fyllingsdalen 2-Viggo 3-1
11.05Viggo -Austrheim 1-0
27.05Sotra 2-Viggo 4-0
29.05Kvernbit-Viggo 3-1
07.06Masfjord -Viggo 1-7
14.06Viggo -Ny-Krohnborg 3-1
21.06Radøy FK -Viggo 19:30
16.08Viggo -Baune 19:30
23.08Minde -Viggo 19:30
30.08Viggo -Viking 19:30
08.09Loddefjord 2-Viggo 17:00
15.09Viggo -Fyllingsdalen 217:00
20.09Austrheim -Viggo 19:30
29.09Viggo -Sotra 219:00
04.10Viggo -Kvernbit19:30
11.10Viggo -Masfjord 19:30
18.10Ny-Krohnborg -Viggo 19:30
25.10Viggo -Radøy FK 19:30
Viggo - Ny-Krohnborg 3-1

Dato: 14.06.24
Avspark: 19:30
Resultat: 3-1
Pause: 1-0
Bane: Nymark Kunstgress 04
Formasjon:
Trener:
Referent:
Turnering: 5.div_03
 
Nr.LagoppstillingMålGultRødt
Mats Severeide Aase
Tim Kreffta
Fredrik Aldár
Erlend Grimestad
Magnus Kvinge Tande
Mathias Nicolaysen
Håvard Moen Taule
Jørgen Selvikvåg Hersdal
Tor Husa1
Lars Andreas Nerland
Stefan Li Emmerhoff2
Innb
Bjørn Magne Innvær
Kristian Bergsagel
Sondre Eliasson
Andreas Areklett
 
Mål / Kort
1-01 minTor Husa
1-165 minNy-Krohnborg
2-178 minStefan Li Emmerhoff
3-179 minStefan Li Emmerhoff

Kampreferat:

Referat.

 
Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com