Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
5.div avd 03KSUT+/-P
Sotra 298011924
Kvernbit97111122
Baune 96122019
Viking 95131316
Fyllingsdalen 295131216
Viggo 10514016
Minde 10505115
Radøy FK 8314210
Ny-Krohnborg 10217-97
Loddefjord 29216-217
Masfjord/Gulen9207-306
Austrheim 9108-183
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
05.04Baune -Viggo 6-1
12.04Viggo -Minde 3-0
19.04Viking -Viggo 2-2
28.04Viggo -Loddefjord 23-2
05.05Fyllingsdalen 2-Viggo 3-1
11.05Viggo -Austrheim 1-0
27.05Sotra 2-Viggo 4-0
29.05Kvernbit-Viggo 3-1
07.06Masfjord -Viggo 1-7
14.06Viggo -Ny-Krohnborg 3-1
21.06Radøy FK -Viggo 19:30
16.08Viggo -Baune 19:30
23.08Minde -Viggo 19:30
30.08Viggo -Viking 19:30
08.09Loddefjord 2-Viggo 17:00
15.09Viggo -Fyllingsdalen 217:00
20.09Austrheim -Viggo 19:30
29.09Viggo -Sotra 219:00
04.10Viggo -Kvernbit19:30
11.10Viggo -Masfjord 19:30
18.10Ny-Krohnborg -Viggo 19:30
25.10Viggo -Radøy FK 19:30
Viggo - Baune

Dato: 16.08.24
Avspark: 19:30
Resultat: 19:30
Pause:
Bane: Nymark Kunstgress 04
Formasjon:
Trener:
Referent:
Turnering: 5.div_03
 
Lagoppstilling.
 
Mål / Kort
Målscorarar.

Kampreferat:

Referat.

 
Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com