Start Årets Sesong Sesong Arkiv Nyheter Klubbhistorie Viggohytten Linkar
 
7er avd 02KSUT+/-P
Løvstakken87013221
Myrdal 86021718
Fana 285031215
Sotra 18503515
Smørås8503115
Viggo8305-29
Ramsøy/Nordsiden/Apollo8305-149
Bergen Nord 8107-253
Valestrand Hjellvik8107-263
 
DatoHeimelag-BortelagRes
14.04Viggo-Bergen Nord 5-0
21.04Ramsøy/Nordsiden/Apollo-Viggo5-1
02.05Viggo-Sotra 13-4
05.05Viggo-Smørås9-6
12.05Løvstakken-Viggo2-1
28.05Viggo-Fana 21-5
09.06Viggo-Valestrand Hjellvik6-3
16.06Myrdal -Viggo5-2
25.08Bergen Nord -Viggo16:00
01.09Viggo-Ramsøy/Nordsiden/Apollo17:00
08.09Sotra 1-Viggo20:15
15.09Smørås-Viggo20:15
22.09Viggo-Løvstakken18:00
29.09Fana 2-Viggo20:15
20.10Valestrand Hjellvik-Viggo18:00
27.10Viggo-Myrdal 18:00
Viggo - Ramsøy/Nordsiden/Apollo

Dato: 01.09.24
Avspark: 17:00
Resultat: 17:00
Pause:
Bane: Nymark Kunstgress 06
Formasjon:
Trener:
Referent:
Turnering: 7er_02
 
Lagoppstilling.
 
Mål / Kort
Målscorarar.

Kampreferat:

Referat.

 
Copyright 2015 www.skviggo.com - webansvarlig: ove@skviggo.com